Jump to content

Staff Directory

Board

Daniel Klepp

Daniel Klepp

Director of Norway FIR

HÃ¥vard Halvorsen

HÃ¥vard Halvorsen

Training Director

Julius Mannermaa

Julius Mannermaa

Director of Finland FIR

Martin Loxbo

Martin Loxbo

Director of Sweden FIR


Martin Stockzell

Martin Stockzell

Director of VATSIM Scandinavia

Mikkel Lindgren

Mikkel Lindgren

Director of Copenhagen FIR

Miska Jokinen

Miska Jokinen

Director of Reykjavík CTA



Staff

Gustav Kauman

Gustav Kauman

Web Development Engineer

HÃ¥vard Halvorsen

HÃ¥vard Halvorsen

Training Director

Hakan Schulz

Hakan Schulz

Deputy Training Assistant Sweden

Joonatan Porkkala

Joonatan Porkkala

Data Protection Officer

Julius Mannermaa

Julius Mannermaa

Director of Finland FIR

Kobi Lecornu

Kobi Lecornu

Training Assistant Iceland

Krister Larsen

Krister Larsen

Assistant Event Coordinator

Lukas Agerskov

Lukas Agerskov

Training Assistant Denmark

Martin Stockzell

Martin Stockzell

Director of VATSIM Scandinavia

Martin Tornberg

Martin Tornberg

Event Coordinator

Mats Edvin Aaro

Mats Edvin Aaro

Training Assistant Norway

Mattias Krogstad

Mattias Krogstad

Training Assistant Sweden

Mikkel Lindgren

Mikkel Lindgren

Director of Copenhagen FIR

Miska Jokinen

Miska Jokinen

Director of Reykjavík CTA

Otto Suhonen

Otto Suhonen

Training Assistant Finland


Mentors

Daniel Edwards

Daniel Edwards

New Member

Daniel Klepp

Daniel Klepp

Director of Norway FIR

Daniel Larsen

Daniel Larsen

New Member

Even Rognlien

Even Rognlien

New Member

Gustav Kauman

Gustav Kauman

Web Development Engineer

HÃ¥vard Halvorsen

HÃ¥vard Halvorsen

Training Director

Hakan Schulz

Hakan Schulz

Deputy Training Assistant Sweden

Joachim Buerskog

Joachim Buerskog

New Member

Joonatan Porkkala

Joonatan Porkkala

Data Protection Officer

Jouka Ahponen

Jouka Ahponen

Senior Member

Julius Mannermaa

Julius Mannermaa

Director of Finland FIR

Kenneth Hald

Kenneth Hald

New Member

Kim Strandsbjerg

Kim Strandsbjerg

New Member

Kobi Lecornu

Kobi Lecornu

Training Assistant Iceland

Krister Larsen

Krister Larsen

Assistant Event Coordinator

Lukas Agerskov

Lukas Agerskov

Training Assistant Denmark

Mads Therkildsen

Mads Therkildsen

New Member

Magnus Gustafsson

Magnus Gustafsson

Veteran Member

Magnus Meese

Magnus Meese

New Member

Marius Granli

Marius Granli

New Member

Martin Jacobsen

Martin Jacobsen

New Member

Martin Loxbo

Martin Loxbo

Director of Sweden FIR

Martin Stockzell

Martin Stockzell

Director of VATSIM Scandinavia

Martin Tornberg

Martin Tornberg

Event Coordinator

Mats Edvin Aaro

Mats Edvin Aaro

Training Assistant Norway

Mattias Krogstad

Mattias Krogstad

Training Assistant Sweden

Max Kuhla

Max Kuhla

Member

Mikkel Lindgren

Mikkel Lindgren

Director of Copenhagen FIR

Miska Jokinen

Miska Jokinen

Director of Reykjavík CTA

Morten Jelle

Morten Jelle

New Member

Otto Suhonen

Otto Suhonen

Training Assistant Finland

Per Brodersen

Per Brodersen

New Member

Rolf Stubrud

Rolf Stubrud

New Member

Wygene Chong

Wygene Chong

Veteran Member


×